Дисквалификации и предупреждения Высшая лига
9,8 | 10.10 | 23.10 | 24.10 | 22.11 | 06.04 | 10.04 | 15.04 | 04.06 | 26.09 | 27.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 тур
|
11 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
16 тур
|
4 тур
|
22 тур
|
13 тур
|
8 тур
|
23 тур
|
|
Кожухов Роман | ||||||||||
Лелетко Кирилл | ||||||||||
Саламатов Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Станиславский Илья | ||||||||||
Сычев Демид |
FC BULAT | 27.10 | 03.11 |
---|---|---|
5 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Блинов Денис | ||
Покровский Виталий | ||
Семенов Андрей |
First Problem | 19.09 | 10.10 | 03.11 | 04.11 | 14.11 | 02.04 | 28.04 | 07.05 | 15.05 | 09.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
16 тур
|
14 тур
|
8 тур
|
15 тур
|
7 тур
|
|
Береговой Сергей | ||||||||||
Зиновьев Владимир | ||||||||||
Злобин Николай | ||||||||||
Шакуненко Александр |
O2 | 02.10 | 07.10 | 14.10 | 28.10 | 04.11 | 13.11 | 20.11 | 20.03 | 10.04 | 17.04 | 24.04 | 24.04 | 30.05 | 19.06 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 06.11 | 09.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
12 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
7 тур
|
11 тур
|
3 тур
|
23 тур
|
10 тур
|
25 тур
|
15 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
21 тур
|
24 тур
|
8 тур
|
|
Буров Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Гончаров Егор | ||||||||||||||||||
Горелышев Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Гоцуляк Влад | ||||||||||||||||||
Козлов Евгений | ||||||||||||||||||
Коновалов Владимир | ||||||||||||||||||
Мангутов Дамир | ||||||||||||||||||
Теренин Роман | ||||||||||||||||||
Ужегов Денис | ||||||||||||||||||
Шуплецов Алексей |
OneTeam | 23.11 | 14.03 | 06.04 | 15.05 | 16.05 | 10.06 | 14.09 | 24.09 | 09.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 тур
|
7 тур
|
16 тур
|
15 тур
|
11 тур
|
2 тур
|
26 тур
|
21 тур
|
8 тур
|
|
Ваншулин Артём | |||||||||
Воробьев Никита | |||||||||
Калинов Иван | |||||||||
Нехаев Антон | |||||||||
Орлов Кирилл | |||||||||
Сиразиев Ленар | |||||||||
Фахриев Денис |
Альянс | 08.10 | 20.11 | 06.04 | 07.09 | 05.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 тур
|
11 тур
|
16 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Колесниченко Петр | |||||
Крепцев Дмитрий | |||||
Мясников Владимир | |||||
Пономарев Юрий | |||||
Пугаев Ярослав | |||||
Саутенков Иван |
Буратино | 13.10 | 14.10 | 30.10 | 11.11 | 29.03 | 09.04 | 17.04 | 07.09 | 14.09 | 26.09 | 27.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
12 тур
|
11 тур
|
19 тур
|
18 тур
|
8 тур
|
26 тур
|
9 тур
|
23 тур
|
|
Балашов Илья | |||||||||||
Белоусов Кирилл | |||||||||||
Егоров Андрей | |||||||||||
Марченко Денис | |||||||||||
Николаев Александр | |||||||||||
Орлов Григорий | |||||||||||
Покусаев Павел | |||||||||||
Филимонов Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Хлыстов Григорий | |||||||||||
Ходов Алан | |||||||||||
Юриков Алексей |
Звезда+ | 04.10 | 08.10 | 20.03 | 15.04 | 22.04 | 02.06 | 10.09 | 29.10 | 07.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
7 тур
|
3 тур
|
22 тур
|
12 тур
|
20 тур
|
16 тур
|
19 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Бакаляр Николай | |||||||||
Коновалов Артем | |||||||||
Кузьмичев Александр | |||||||||
Кузьмичев Дмитрий | |||||||||
Нарбеков Андрей | |||||||||
Перунов Михаил | |||||||||
Чернышов Антон |
Зеленый Пепелац | 26.09 | 04.10 | 07.10 | 03.11 | 10.11 | 24.04 | 09.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
1 тур
|
12 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
25 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Борин Артём | |||||||
Касперович Илья | |||||||
Нагорных Александр | |||||||
Панин Дмитрий | |||||||
Подчуфаров Дмитрий | |||||||
Филатов Дмитрий | |||||||
Хабутдинов Рамиль | |||||||
Чаплыгин Евгений |
ЛФК VIKA | 04.04 | 14.06 | 19.06 | 04.09 | 13.09 | 26.09 | 08.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 тур
|
3 тур
|
13 тур
|
23 тур
|
20 тур
|
9 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Авдонин Сергей | |||||||
Безносов Дмитрий | |||||||
Ботезату Александр | |||||||
Канашевский Евгений | |||||||
Чекмаев Павел | |||||||
Широкоряд Аркадий | |||||||
Штерн Алексей |
ЛФК Леон+ | 19.09 | 27.10 | 28.10 | 10.11 | 11.11 | 20.11 | 14.03 | 19.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Антонов Максим | ||||||||
Красных Александр | ||||||||
Кузив Владимир | ||||||||
Насибуллин Алмаз | ||||||||
Островский Лев | ||||||||
Романов Алексей | ||||||||
Саидалиев Ахмед | ||||||||
Шумилин Дмитрий |
ФК БОРЩ | 24.09 | 02.10 | 16.10 | 30.05 | 15.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 | 01.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
14 тур
|
5 тур
|
25 тур
|
24 тур
|
23 тур
|
|
Болотин Федор | ||||||||
Жулдыбин Александр | ||||||||
Кучук Александр | ||||||||
Михеев Константин | ||||||||
Тосаков Константин |
ФК ФИЗТЕХ | 13.11 | 20.03 | 03.04 | 09.04 | 16.04 | 14.05 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 16.10 | 04.11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 тур
|
20 тур
|
16 тур
|
19 тур
|
17 тур
|
9 тур
|
23 тур
|
21 тур
|
25 тур
|
12 тур
|
|
Абакаров Шамиль | ||||||||||
Алтухов Алексей | ||||||||||
Болотин Иван | ||||||||||
Гусев Роман | ||||||||||
Жилоков Азамат | ||||||||||
Каширцев Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Кондаков Сергей | ||||||||||
Костючик Андрей | ||||||||||
Мехедов Денис |
Экспонента | 02.10 | 19.10 | 22.10 | 02.04 | 17.04 | 30.04 | 08.09 | 29.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
10 тур
|
22 тур
|
24 тур
|
12 тур
|
|
Андреев Роман | ||||||||
Козлов Константин | ||||||||
Колесников Дмитрий | ||||||||
Колобов Илья | ||||||||
Маслов Павел | ||||||||
Сивоглазов Максим | ||||||||
Тен Виктор | ||||||||
Хрусталёв Иван |