Дисквалификации и предупреждения Первая лига
DolgopaFC | 17.11 | 17.03 |
---|---|---|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
|
Кивокурцев Андрей | ||
Осадчий Владимир |
HARDCORE | 11.11 | 17.11 | 21.11 | 24.11 | 26.11 | 27.04 | 08.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 тур
|
5 тур
|
10 тур
|
3 тур
|
12 тур
|
25 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Иванов Сергей | |||||||
Никонов Сергей | |||||||
Широкоряд Аркадий |
Infinity | 08.10 | 18.11 | 01.09 | 28.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
7 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
|
Дёмин Максим | ||||
Колдунов Леонид | ||||
Краснов Никита | ||||
Тимирханов Ринат |
PhoeniX | 11.10 | 14.10 | 22.11 | 24.11 | 30.03 | 02.04 | 23.04 | 15.06 | 18.06 | 20.06 | 15.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
11 тур
|
7 тур
|
5 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
14 тур
|
24 тур
|
26 тур
|
17 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Бандалиев Микаил | |||||||||||
Моисеенко Никита | |||||||||||
Родин Андрей | |||||||||||
Сорокин Максим | |||||||||||
Суханов Александр | |||||||||||
Шмулев Ярослав |
Push_Up | 23.09 | 17.11 | 23.03 | 07.04 | 14.06 | 01.09 | 07.09 | 14.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
24 тур
|
23 тур
|
26 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Асватов Евгений | ||||||||
Бойцов Егор | ||||||||
Исхаков Ленар | ||||||||
Лебедев Константин |
БезДаты | 23.09 | 20.10 | 04.11 | 23.03 | 07.04 | 18.04 | 24.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
7 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Горностаев Дмитрий | |||||||
Гринько Дмитрий | |||||||
Селезнёв Сергей | |||||||
Скрябин Николай | |||||||
Шибитов Денис |
Командище | 18.09 | 25.10 | 23.11 | 30.03 | 07.04 | 11.04 | 06.09 | 07.09 | 17.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
13 тур
|
10 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Мазепов Виталий | |||||||||
Новиков Герман | |||||||||
Ногин Владислав | |||||||||
Ондар Адыгжы | |||||||||
Панин Артём | |||||||||
Подкопаев Александр | |||||||||
Черных Владимир | |||||||||
Чесалин Денис |
Максимум | 17.09 | 15.10 | 23.03 | 27.03 | 29.03 | 07.04 | 14.06 | 16.06 | 06.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
6 тур
|
11 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
24 тур
|
22 тур
|
25 тур
|
|
Авсеенко Андрей | |||||||||
Ермаков Илья | |||||||||
Курашов Владимир | |||||||||
Стрекалов Роман | |||||||||
Фирсов Егор | |||||||||
Ходукин Николай |
Мегуста | 26.10 | 24.11 | 30.03 |
---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
3 тур
|
9 тур
|
|
Гордеев Георгий | |||
Меликидзе Валерий | |||
Остапенко Максим |
Полный Пэ | 17.11 | 18.11 | 23.11 | 22.03 | 17.09 | 28.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
6 тур
|
11 тур
|
19 тур
|
24 тур
|
|
Баранов Алексей | ||||||
Гащишин Адам | ||||||
Матлин Сергей | ||||||
Москаленко Валерий | ||||||
Янилкин Игорь |
ФК РоспездЪ | 02.11 | 09.11 | 17.11 | 18.11 | 25.11 | 30.04 | 05.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Анисимов Роман | |||||||
Егоров Иван | |||||||
Кондин Никита | |||||||
Якубов Юрий |
ФК Фарт | 23.03 | 27.03 | 09.04 | 11.04 | 18.05 | 15.06 | 16.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 тур
|
9 тур
|
13 тур
|
10 тур
|
18 тур
|
24 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Жарин Артем | |||||||
Жилоков Руслан | |||||||
Каймульденов Жанибек | |||||||
Шилин Сергей |
Футбольный клуб | 17.09 | 08.10 | 29.10 | 09.11 | 11.11 | 17.11 | 18.11 | 25.11 | 24.03 | 05.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
8 тур
|
7 тур
|
14 тур
|
23 тур
|
12 тур
|
|
Архипов Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Буслаев Павел | ||||||||||
Горелышев Сергей | ||||||||||
Короленко Валерий | ||||||||||
Пинчук Денис | ||||||||||
Прочко Алексей | ||||||||||
Прочко Александр |
Хулиганы | 29.10 | 03.11 | 04.11 | 31.03 | 27.04 | 15.05 | 15.06 | 23.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
15 тур
|
12 тур
|
20 тур
|
24 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Давыдов Артур | ||||||||
Ковальчук Илья | ||||||||
Королев Кирилл | ||||||||
Митягин Кирилл | ||||||||
Петров Петр | ||||||||
Хажипов Кадим |