1 |
22.04.2017 Сб 09:00 |
Группа В |
ФК "Чайники"
—
Спутники
|
5:1 |
Коробка МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
2 |
22.04.2017 Сб 09:30 |
Группа В |
Космос
—
ФК ЩИ
|
3:0 |
Коробка МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
3 |
22.04.2017 Сб 10:00 |
Группа В |
Космос
—
Спутники
|
3:0 |
Коробка МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
4 |
22.04.2017 Сб 10:30 |
Группа Г |
Шкуры на палке
—
Максимум
|
0:4 |
Коробка МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
5 |
22.04.2017 Сб 11:00 |
Группа В |
Космос
—
ФК "Чайники"
|
2:1 |
Коробка МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
6 |
22.04.2017 Сб 11:30 |
Группа Г |
Шкуры на палке
—
ФОПФ
|
5:1 |
Коробка МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
7 |
22.04.2017 Сб 12:00 |
Группа В |
ФК "Чайники"
—
ФК ЩИ
|
3:1 |
Коробка МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
8 |
22.04.2017 Сб 12:30 |
Группа Г |
Экспонента
—
Шкуры на палке
|
6:0 |
Коробка МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
9 |
22.04.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Группа Г |
Экспонента
—
ФОПФ
|
8:0 |
Коробка МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
10 |
22.04.2017 Сб 15:30 |
Группа Г |
Экспонента
—
Максимум
|
1:4 |
Коробка МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
11 |
22.04.2017 Сб 16:00 |
Группа Г |
Максимум
—
ФОПФ
|
4:0 |
Коробка МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
12 |
22.04.2017 Сб 16:30 |
Группа А |
Ежики
—
Шайба
|
2:3 |
Коробка МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
13 |
22.04.2017 Сб 17:00 |
Группа Б |
Че?Каво?
—
Фортуна
|
3:1 |
Коробка МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
14 |
22.04.2017 Сб 17:30 |
Группа А |
Шайба
—
ФК БОРЩ
|
1:2 |
Коробка МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
15 |
22.04.2017 Сб 18:30 |
Группа А |
Ежики
—
Набла
|
2:1 |
Коробка МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
16 |
22.04.2017 Сб 19:00 |
Группа Б |
Че?Каво?
—
Буратино
|
1:1 |
Коробка МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
17 |
22.04.2017 Сб 19:30 |
Группа А |
Шайба
—
Набла
|
0:2 |
Коробка МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
18 |
22.04.2017 Сб 20:00 |
Группа А |
Ежики
—
ФК БОРЩ
|
3:3 |
Коробка МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
19 |
22.04.2017 Сб 20:30 |
Группа Б |
Че?Каво?
—
Темная Лошадка
|
6:2 |
Коробка МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
20 |
22.04.2017 Сб 21:00 |
Группа А |
ФК БОРЩ
—
Набла
|
7:1 |
Коробка МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
21 |
22.04.2017 Сб 21:30 |
Группа Б |
Буратино
—
Темная Лошадка
|
4:1 |
Коробка МФТИ
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|